Milpitas PAL Soccer:

Game Schedules

Metro PAL Soccer First Half Schedule 2022

Date Day Game Time Division Visitor Home Venue Field
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 WB08-03 Steve MB08-04 Abdull Gonzalez Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 RB10-03 CB10-02 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 MB10-03 Eugene Fortune FB10-02 Francisco Sumano PAL Stadium 7003 U10
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 RC06-02 Alex Gordon FC06-01 Miguel Diaz PAL Stadium 7001 U6
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-04 Adrian Alvarez WC06-01 Sandeep River Glen Park 8001 U6
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 CC06-02 MC06-05 Gabriel Miramontes Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-02 Anthony Benavente RC06-01 Emily Ziegler Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B13 FB13-01 Christopher Colby RB13-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B16 WB16-01 Orlando CB16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 RG10-01 MG10-02 Martin Sanchez Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B13 MB13-03 Robert Garcia WB13-02 Pirthy Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 CG13-01 Amaton MG13-01 Moody Elmashni Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
8/27/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 WG13-02 Martin CG13-02 Campagna Wood Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
8/27/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 FC06-02 Juan Lopez MC06-06 Octavio Bustamante Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
8/27/22 Saturday 10:00 AM G08 MG08-02 Colby Reed MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
8/27/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 CC06-01 RC06-03 Anthony Garcia Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
8/27/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B08 WB08-01 Stacey MB08-03 Rafael Vasconcelos Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
8/27/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 WC06-02 Ted WC06-03 Mercedes River Glen Park 8001 U6
8/27/22 Saturday 10:00 AM G08 MG08-03 Qi Zuo WG08-01 Robert River Glen Park 8002 U8
8/27/22 Saturday 10:15 AM G10 WG10-01 Nathan CG10-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
8/27/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B13 WB13-01 Alfonso FB13-02 Jesus Lopez PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
8/27/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 FB10-01 Efrain Contreras MB10-05 Justin Parrish Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
8/27/22 Saturday 10:45 AM G13 WG13-01 Jose MG13-02 Diana Garay Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
8/27/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B08 MB08-05 Webster Nguyen RB08-03 Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
8/27/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G08 RG08-01 CG08-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
8/27/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G16 CG16-03 CG16-02 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
8/27/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B10 MB10-02 Christina Islas MB10-01 David Martinez Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
8/27/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B10 RB10-01 Emily Ziegler RB10-02 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
8/27/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B10 CB10-01 WB10-01 Raquel Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
8/27/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B08 MB08-01 Daniel DeRosa RB08-01 Anthony Garcia Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
8/27/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B08 MB08-02 Stephany Przybus CB08-02 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
8/27/22 Saturday 12:00 PM C06 MC06-03 Regina Ridola MC06-01 Austin Nguyen Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
8/27/22 Saturday 12:30 PM B13 RB13-02 MB13-01 Moody Elmashni Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
8/27/22 Saturday 12:45 PM B16 RB16-01 FB16-01 Juan Lopez PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
8/27/22 Saturday 1:00 PM B08 RB08-02 Alex Gordon CB08-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
8/27/22 Saturday 1:00 PM G16 FG16-01 Ana Morales CG16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
8/27/22 Saturday 1:00 PM B08 FB08-01 Fermin Mendoza WB08-02 Samantha River Glen Park 8002 U8
8/27/22 Saturday 2:15 PM B13 MB13-02 Martin Rodriguez MB13-05 Octavio Bustamante Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 MB08-03 Rafael Vasconcelos FB08-01 Fermin Mendoza PAL Stadium 7002 U8
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 FC06-02 Juan Lopez RC06-01 Emily Ziegler Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 WB10-01 Raquel RB10-03 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 MB10-01 David Martinez MB10-03 Eugene Fortune Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 RB10-02 FB10-01 Efrain Contreras PAL Stadium 7003 U10
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-04 Adrian Alvarez MC06-01 Austin Nguyen Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-02 Anthony Benavente FC06-01 Miguel Diaz PAL Stadium 7001 U6
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G16 CG16-03 CG16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 CB08-02 MB08-01 Daniel DeRosa Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 RC06-02 Alex Gordon WC06-02 Ted River Glen Park 8001 U6
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 MB08-02 Stephany Przybus WB08-02 Samantha River Glen Park 8002 U8
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-05 Gabriel Miramontes CC06-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5001 U6
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B13 FB13-02 Jesus Lopez RB13-02 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 CG13-02 Campagna Wood WG13-02 Martin Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 WG13-01 Jose MG13-01 Moody Elmashni Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/10/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 MG13-02 Diana Garay CG13-01 Amaton Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
9/10/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B08 CB08-01 MB08-04 Abdull Gonzalez Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
9/10/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 WC06-01 Sandeep WC06-03 Mercedes River Glen Park 8001 U6
9/10/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B08 WB08-03 Steve RB08-01 Anthony Garcia Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/10/22 Saturday 10:00 AM G08 MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga MG08-03 Qi Zuo Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
9/10/22 Saturday 10:15 AM G10 CG10-01 RG10-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
9/10/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 MB10-05 Justin Parrish MB10-04 Dave Jeng Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
9/10/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 FB10-02 Francisco Sumano CB10-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
9/10/22 Saturday 10:30 AM G10 MG10-01 Nanci Navarro WG10-01 Nathan Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
9/10/22 Saturday 10:45 AM B13 RB13-01 MB13-02 Martin Rodriguez Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
9/10/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B08 WB08-01 Stacey RB08-03 Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/10/22 Saturday 11:00 AM C06 CC06-02 MC06-06 Octavio Bustamante Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/10/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B16 FB16-01 Juan Lopez RB16-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
9/10/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G08 MG08-02 Colby Reed CG08-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
9/10/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B10 RB10-01 Emily Ziegler CB10-02 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
9/10/22 Saturday 11:30 AM G16 CG16-02 FG16-01 Ana Morales PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
9/10/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B16 CB16-01 WB16-01 Orlando Del Monte Park 8007 U16
9/10/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B08 RB08-02 Alex Gordon MB08-05 Webster Nguyen Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
9/10/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G08 WG08-01 Robert RG08-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/10/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B13 MB13-03 Robert Garcia WB13-01 Alfonso Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
9/10/22 Saturday 12:45 PM B13 MB13-01 Moody Elmashni FB13-01 Christopher Colby PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
9/10/22 Saturday 1:00 PM C06 RC06-03 Anthony Garcia MC06-03 Regina Ridola Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/10/22 Saturday 2:15 PM B13 WB13-02 Pirthy MB13-05 Octavio Bustamante Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B13 RB13-01 RB13-02 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 WC06-03 Mercedes MC06-01 Austin Nguyen Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 CC06-01 CC06-02 Dartmouth Middle School 5001 U6
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 RG10-01 MG10-01 Nanci Navarro Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 CG10-01 MG10-02 Martin Sanchez Milpitas Sports Center 1003 U10
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 RB10-03 FB10-02 Francisco Sumano PAL Stadium 7003 U10
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 FC06-01 Miguel Diaz WC06-01 Sandeep River Glen Park 8001 U6
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 CB08-01 FB08-01 Fermin Mendoza PAL Stadium 7002 U8
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 WC06-02 Ted FC06-02 Juan Lopez PAL Stadium 7001 U6
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 MB08-05 Webster Nguyen WB08-01 Stacey River Glen Park 8002 U8
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-06 Octavio Bustamante MC06-03 Regina Ridola Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 RC06-01 Emily Ziegler RC06-02 Alex Gordon Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 CG13-02 Campagna Wood WG13-01 Jose Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 MG13-01 Moody Elmashni MG13-02 Diana Garay Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
9/17/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 WG13-02 Martin CG13-01 Amaton Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
9/17/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B08 RB08-01 Anthony Garcia RB08-03 Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/17/22 Saturday 10:00 AM G08 MG08-03 Qi Zuo MG08-02 Colby Reed Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
9/17/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B13 FB13-01 Christopher Colby FB13-02 Jesus Lopez PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
9/17/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 MB10-05 Justin Parrish RB10-01 Emily Ziegler Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
9/17/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 WB10-01 Raquel MB10-01 David Martinez Milpitas Sports Center 1003 U10
9/17/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 CB10-01 MB10-04 Dave Jeng Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
9/17/22 Saturday 10:30 AM B13 WB13-01 Alfonso WB13-02 Pirthy Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
9/17/22 Saturday 10:45 AM B13 MB13-02 Martin Rodriguez MB13-03 Robert Garcia Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
9/17/22 Saturday 11:00 AM C06 MC06-05 Gabriel Miramontes MC06-02 Anthony Benavente Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/17/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G08 WG08-01 Robert CG08-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
9/17/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G16 FG16-01 Ana Morales CG16-03 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
9/17/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G08 MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga RG08-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/17/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B08 CB08-02 WB08-03 Steve River Glen Park 8002 U8
9/17/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B08 MB08-04 Abdull Gonzalez MB08-03 Rafael Vasconcelos Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
9/17/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B10 MB10-02 Christina Islas RB10-02 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
9/17/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B10 CB10-02 MB10-03 Eugene Fortune Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
9/17/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B16 RB16-01 WB16-01 Orlando Del Monte Park 8007 U16
9/17/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B08 MB08-01 Daniel DeRosa WB08-02 Samantha River Glen Park 8002 U8
9/17/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B08 MB08-02 Stephany Przybus RB08-02 Alex Gordon Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/17/22 Saturday 12:30 PM B13 MB13-01 Moody Elmashni MB13-05 Octavio Bustamante Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
9/17/22 Saturday 12:45 PM B16 CB16-01 FB16-01 Juan Lopez PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
9/17/22 Saturday 1:00 PM C06 RC06-03 Anthony Garcia MC06-04 Adrian Alvarez Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/17/22 Saturday 1:00 PM G16 CG16-01 CG16-02 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-06 Octavio Bustamante RC06-03 Anthony Garcia Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B13 MB13-03 Robert Garcia RB13-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 FB08-01 Fermin Mendoza MB08-05 Webster Nguyen Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 FC06-01 Miguel Diaz CC06-02 Dartmouth Middle School 5001 U6
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 MG10-02 Martin Sanchez MG10-01 Nanci Navarro Milpitas Sports Center 1003 U10
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 CG08-01 MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 FB10-01 Efrain Contreras RB10-01 Emily Ziegler Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 WC06-01 Sandeep FC06-02 Juan Lopez PAL Stadium 7001 U6
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G16 CG16-02 CG16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B13 RB13-02 WB13-01 Alfonso Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 CG13-02 Campagna Wood CG13-01 Amaton Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
9/24/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 MG13-02 Diana Garay MG13-01 Moody Elmashni Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
9/24/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 MC06-01 Austin Nguyen RC06-02 Alex Gordon Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/24/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 WC06-02 Ted MC06-02 Anthony Benavente Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/24/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B08 WB08-03 Steve WB08-01 Stacey River Glen Park 8002 U8
9/24/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 WC06-03 Mercedes CC06-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5001 U6
9/24/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B08 CB08-01 MB08-02 Stephany Przybus Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
9/24/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B08 MB08-03 Rafael Vasconcelos MB08-01 Daniel DeRosa Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
9/24/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B16 WB16-01 Orlando FB16-01 Juan Lopez PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
9/24/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 MB10-03 Eugene Fortune CB10-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
9/24/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 RB10-02 RB10-03 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
9/24/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 CB10-02 MB10-02 Christina Islas Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
9/24/22 Saturday 10:45 AM B13 FB13-02 Jesus Lopez MB13-02 Martin Rodriguez Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
9/24/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B16 CB16-01 RB16-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
9/24/22 Saturday 11:00 AM C06 MC06-03 Regina Ridola MC06-05 Gabriel Miramontes Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/24/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B08 WB08-02 Samantha CB08-02 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
9/24/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B10 MB10-01 David Martinez MB10-05 Justin Parrish Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
9/24/22 Saturday 11:30 AM G10 WG10-01 Nathan RG10-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
9/24/22 Saturday 11:45 AM B13 MB13-05 Octavio Bustamante FB13-01 Christopher Colby PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
9/24/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G08 WG08-01 Robert MG08-02 Colby Reed Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
9/24/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B08 RB08-01 Anthony Garcia RB08-02 Alex Gordon Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
9/24/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B10 MB10-04 Dave Jeng WB10-01 Raquel Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
9/24/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G08 RG08-01 MG08-03 Qi Zuo Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
9/24/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G13 WG13-01 Jose WG13-02 Martin Del Monte Park 8005 U13
9/24/22 Saturday 1:00 PM B08 RB08-03 MB08-04 Abdull Gonzalez Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
9/24/22 Saturday 1:00 PM C06 RC06-01 Emily Ziegler MC06-04 Adrian Alvarez Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
9/24/22 Saturday 1:30 PM G16 CG16-03 FG16-01 Ana Morales PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
9/24/22 Saturday 2:15 PM B13 WB13-02 Pirthy MB13-01 Moody Elmashni Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B16 RB16-01 CB16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 FC06-01 Miguel Diaz CC06-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5001 U6
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 MB10-03 Eugene Fortune MB10-02 Christina Islas Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 MG10-01 Nanci Navarro CG10-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 FB08-01 Fermin Mendoza MB08-02 Stephany Przybus Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-04 Adrian Alvarez MC06-03 Regina Ridola Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 WB10-01 Raquel FB10-01 Efrain Contreras PAL Stadium 7003 U10
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 MG08-03 Qi Zuo RG08-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B10 FB10-02 Francisco Sumano RB10-01 Emily Ziegler Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B08 WB08-01 Stacey MB08-01 Daniel DeRosa Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B13 MB13-02 Martin Rodriguez RB13-02 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-02 Anthony Benavente FC06-02 Juan Lopez PAL Stadium 7001 U6
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 CG08-01 WG08-01 Robert River Glen Park 8002 U8
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM C06 MC06-05 Gabriel Miramontes WC06-02 Ted River Glen Park 8001 U6
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 CG13-01 Amaton WG13-01 Jose Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
10/1/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 MG13-02 Diana Garay CG13-02 Campagna Wood Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
10/1/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 RC06-03 Anthony Garcia WC06-03 Mercedes River Glen Park 8001 U6
10/1/22 Saturday 10:00 AM B08 RB08-03 MB08-03 Rafael Vasconcelos Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/1/22 Saturday 10:00 AM C06 WC06-01 Sandeep RC06-02 Alex Gordon Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
10/1/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 MB10-04 Dave Jeng CB10-02 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
10/1/22 Saturday 10:15 AM B10 MB10-01 David Martinez RB10-03 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
10/1/22 Saturday 10:30 AM G13 MG13-01 Moody Elmashni WG13-02 Martin Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
10/1/22 Saturday 10:45 AM B13 FB13-01 Christopher Colby MB13-03 Robert Garcia Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
10/1/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G16 CG16-02 CG16-03 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/1/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B08 WB08-02 Samantha CB08-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
10/1/22 Saturday 11:00 AM B13 MB13-05 Octavio Bustamante RB13-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
10/1/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B10 RB10-02 CB10-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
10/1/22 Saturday 11:30 AM G16 CG16-01 FG16-01 Ana Morales PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
10/1/22 Saturday 12:00 PM C06 CC06-02 RC06-01 Emily Ziegler Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
10/1/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G08 MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga MG08-02 Colby Reed Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/1/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G10 MG10-02 Martin Sanchez WG10-01 Nathan Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
10/1/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B16 FB16-01 Juan Lopez WB16-01 Orlando Del Monte Park 8007 U16
10/1/22 Saturday 12:45 PM B13 WB13-02 Pirthy FB13-02 Jesus Lopez PAL Stadium 7001 U6
10/1/22 Saturday 1:00 PM B08 RB08-01 Anthony Garcia MB08-05 Webster Nguyen Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/1/22 Saturday 1:00 PM C06 MC06-01 Austin Nguyen MC06-06 Octavio Bustamante Milpitas Sports Center 1000 U6
10/1/22 Saturday 1:00 PM B08 RB08-02 Alex Gordon WB08-03 Steve River Glen Park 8002 U8
10/1/22 Saturday 1:00 PM B08 MB08-04 Abdull Gonzalez CB08-02 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
10/1/22 Saturday 2:15 PM B13 WB13-01 Alfonso MB13-01 Moody Elmashni Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
10/8/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G16 FG16-01 Ana Morales CG16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/8/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 RG08-01 MG08-02 Colby Reed Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/8/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 WG08-01 Robert MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
10/8/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 MG10-02 Martin Sanchez RG10-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
10/8/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 CG10-01 WG10-01 Nathan Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
10/8/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 WG13-02 Martin MG13-01 Moody Elmashni Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
10/8/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 WG13-01 Jose CG13-01 Amaton Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
10/8/22 Saturday 10:00 AM G08 CG08-01 MG08-03 Qi Zuo Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/8/22 Saturday 10:45 AM G13 CG13-02 Campagna Wood MG13-02 Diana Garay Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
10/8/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G16 CG16-03 CG16-02 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/8/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B16 RB16-01 FB16-01 Juan Lopez PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
10/8/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B16 CB16-01 WB16-01 Orlando Del Monte Park 8007 U16
10/15/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B16 FB16-01 Juan Lopez CB16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/15/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 MG08-02 Colby Reed MG08-03 Qi Zuo Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/15/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 RG10-01 CG10-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
10/15/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 RG08-01 WG08-01 Robert River Glen Park 8002 U8
10/15/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 WG10-01 Nathan MG10-01 Nanci Navarro Milpitas Sports Center 1003 U10
10/15/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B16 WB16-01 Orlando RB16-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
10/15/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 CG13-01 Amaton CG13-02 Campagna Wood Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
10/15/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G16 CG16-01 CG16-03 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/15/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G08 MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga CG08-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
10/15/22 Saturday 11:30 AM G16 CG16-02 FG16-01 Ana Morales PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
10/15/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G13 MG13-01 Moody Elmashni WG13-01 Jose Del Monte Park 8005 U13
10/15/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G13 MG13-02 Diana Garay WG13-02 Martin Del Monte Park 8006 U13
10/22/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 MG10-02 Martin Sanchez CG10-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5003 U10
10/22/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 WG08-01 Robert MG08-03 Qi Zuo Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/22/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 CG08-01 MG08-02 Colby Reed Milpitas Sports Center 1001 U6/U8
10/22/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 MG10-01 Nanci Navarro RG10-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9002 U10
10/22/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B16 CB16-01 RB16-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
10/22/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G16 FG16-01 Ana Morales CG16-03 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/22/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 CG13-01 Amaton MG13-02 Diana Garay Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
10/22/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 MG13-01 Moody Elmashni CG13-02 Campagna Wood Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
10/22/22 Saturday 10:00 AM G08 RG08-01 MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
10/22/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G16 CG16-01 CG16-02 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/22/22 Saturday 11:30 AM B16 WB16-01 Orlando FB16-01 Juan Lopez PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
10/22/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G13 WG13-02 Martin WG13-01 Jose Del Monte Park 8005 U13
10/29/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 MG10-01 Nanci Navarro MG10-02 Martin Sanchez Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
10/29/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G16 FG16-01 Ana Morales CG16-02 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/29/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 RG10-01 WG10-01 Nathan Willow Glen Middle School 8003/8004 - U10/U13
10/29/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 MG08-02 Colby Reed RG08-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8
10/29/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga WG08-01 Robert River Glen Park 8002 U8
10/29/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B16 WB16-01 Orlando RB16-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9003 U13/U16
10/29/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 CG13-02 Campagna Wood MG13-01 Moody Elmashni Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
10/29/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G08 MG08-03 Qi Zuo CG08-01 Dartmouth Middle School 5002 U8
10/29/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G16 CG16-01 CG16-03 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
10/29/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G13 CG13-01 Amaton WG13-02 Martin Del Monte Park 8005 U13
10/29/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G13 MG13-02 Diana Garay WG13-01 Jose Del Monte Park 8006 U13
10/29/22 Saturday 1:00 PM B16 FB16-01 Juan Lopez CB16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
11/5/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 MG08-03 Qi Zuo MG08-01 Mayra Zuniga Milpitas Sports Center 1002 U8
11/5/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G08 MG08-02 Colby Reed WG08-01 Robert River Glen Park 8002 U8
11/5/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 WG10-01 Nathan MG10-02 Martin Sanchez Milpitas Sports Center 1003 U10
11/5/22 Saturday 9:00 AM B16 RB16-01 CB16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
11/5/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G10 CG10-01 MG10-01 Nanci Navarro Milpitas Sports Center 1004 U10
11/5/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 WG13-02 Martin MG13-02 Diana Garay Milpitas Sports Center 1005 U13
11/5/22 Saturday 9:00 AM G13 MG13-01 Moody Elmashni CG13-01 Amaton Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
11/5/22 Saturday 10:45 AM G13 WG13-01 Jose CG13-02 Campagna Wood Dartmouth Middle School 5004 U13
11/5/22 Saturday 11:00 AM G16 CG16-02 CG16-01 Athenour Elementary 5005 U16
11/5/22 Saturday 11:30 AM G16 CG16-03 FG16-01 Ana Morales PAL Stadium 7004 U13/16
11/5/22 Saturday 12:00 PM B16 FB16-01 Juan Lopez WB16-01 Orlando Del Monte Park 8007 U16
11/5/22 Saturday 12:00 PM G08 CG08-01 RG08-01 Abraham Lincoln High School 9001 U6/U8